Windsurf Slalom Masculino

Antoine Albeau

Vela: F-192

Tristan Algret

Vela: GPE-44

Steve Allen

Vela: AUS-0

Josh Angulo

Vela: CV-1

Damien Arnoux

Vela: FRA-848

Norio Asano

Vela: J-25

Benjamin Augé

Vela: FRA-2

Adrian Beholz

Vela: G-888

Leon Belanger

Vela: DR-1

Bruno Bertolo

Vela: POR-78

Cedric Bordes

Vela: FRA-91

Alessio Botteri

Vela: PER-20

Valentin Brault

Vela: FRA-823

Gabriel Browne

Vela: BRA-50

Wojtek Brzozowski

Vela: POL-10

Nuno Catarino

Vela: POR-104

Damien Cervera

Vela: FRA-422

Carlos Climaco

Vela: POR-181

Gonzalo Costa Hoevel

Vela: ARG-3

Alexandre Cousin

Vela: FRA-752

Arnon Dagan

Vela: ISR-1

Ennio dal Pont

Vela: NED-46

Ingmar Daldorf

Vela: NED-191

Andrea Ferin

Vela: ITA-111

Elton (Taty) Frans

Vela: NB-9

Milan Gielingh

Vela: CUR-28

Nicolas Goyard

Vela: F-465

Diony Guadagnino

Vela: V-69

William Huppert

Vela: FRA-330

Matteo Iachino

Vela: ITA-140

Mateus Isaac

Vela: BRA-767

Basile Jacquin

Vela: FRA-498

Koji Kano

Vela: JPN-63

Sebastian Koerdel

Vela: GER-220

Kurosh Kiani

Vela: D-83

Shinya Kunieda

Vela: JPN-22

Marco Lang

Vela: AUT-66

Pierre Macquaert

Vela: FRA-945

Enrico Marotti

Vela: CRO-401

Bruno Martini

Vela: ITA-160

Finian Maynard

Vela: KV-11

Martin Moller Hovda

Vela: NOR-41

Thomas Merceur

Vela: F-159

Pierre Mortefon

Vela: F-14

Nelson Moura

Vela: POR-176

Cyril Moussilmani

Vela: F-71

Luka Mratovic

Vela: CRO-751

Pedro None

Vela: POR-66

Ramon Pastor

Vela: E-72

Julien Quentel

Vela: SXM-421

Antoine Questel

Vela: FRA-99

Malte Reuscher

Vela: GER-777

Andrea Rosati

Vela: ITA-0

Maciek Rutkowski

Vela: POL-23

Alejandro Sanchez

Vela: ESP-666

Simon Sousa

Vela: PER-8

Pascal Toselli

Vela: F-916

Ben Van Der Steen

Vela: NED-57

Jordy Vonk

Vela: NED-69

Amado Vrieswijk

Vela: NB-20

Ethan Westera

Vela: ARU-4

Ross Williams

Vela: GBR-83

Akihiko Yamada

Vela: JPN-67
PWA Windsurf Slalom Feminino

Mio Anayama

Maille Guilbaud

Lucie Hervoche

Sarah Jackson

Tuesday-Lou Judd

Oceane Lescadieu

Alice Liittaye

Marion Mortefon

Sarah-Quita Offringa

Haruna Ozaki

Marianne Rautelin

Fulya Acen

Ayako Suzuki

Andrea Vanhoorne

Miki Yamabe

Maria Belen Bazo

Oda Johanne Bradholt

Delphine Cousin Questel

Esther De Geus

Lena Erdil

Jenna Gibson

Lilou Granier

PWA Windsurf Freestyle Feminino

Mio Anayama

Arrianne Aukes

Oda Johanne Brodholt

Lena Erdil

Maaike Huvermann

Sarah Jackson

Sarah-Quita Offringa

Johanna Rumenapp

| Kitesurf & Windsurf | Viana World Cup | 07 - 20 Junho 2018 |